Info

JizuTube

Streetreport Jizu aflevering 1: Vuurwerk

Regio Utrecht

wo 06 sep

20:00

Undeclinable Ambuscade

dB`s

Utrecht

 

 

do 07 sep

20:00

The Cinema Escape

dB`s

Utrecht

20:30

Laura Gibson

Molen De Ster

Utrecht

21:00

Hiphop Saved My Life: Leafs

EKKO

Utrecht

23:00

Hiphop Saved My Life

EKKO

Utrecht

 

 

vr 08 sep

20:00

Bitter Grounds / Department S

dB`s

Utrecht

20:30

Pandae / Tim Dawn

De Kargadoor

Utrecht

21:00

Lemon

Stathe

Utrecht

23:00

Cultfarm

EKKO

Utrecht

23:00

Run The Trap

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

 

 

za 09 sep

20:00

Demented Are Go!

dB`s

Utrecht

20:15

Atari Teenage Riot

De Helling

Utrecht

20:30

Dylan LeBlanc

EKKO

Utrecht

21:00

Haunt Hound

Stathe

Utrecht

 

 

wo 13 sep

20:00

Michael McDermott

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

20:30

Stathe Sessie: Backgammon

Stathe

Utrecht

 

 

do 14 sep

19:45

Tom McRae

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

Tori Amos

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

20:30

Gui Boratto / Pitto / Tinlicker

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

20:45

The Harpoonist & the Axe Murderer

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

 

 

vr 15 sep

Togo All Stars

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

20:15

Dead By April

De Helling

Utrecht

23:00

Rimboe Riddim

EKKO

Utrecht

 

 

za 16 sep

20:00

The Ex

dB`s

Utrecht

20:45

Blank Banshee

EKKO

Utrecht

23:45

Blank Banshee: Late Night Show

EKKO

Utrecht

 

 

zo 17 sep

16:00

BARST / Eugene Chadbourne

dB`s

Utrecht

Alvvays

EKKO

Utrecht

 

 

di 19 sep

19:45

Rhys Lewis

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

Bon Iver

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

 

 

wo 20 sep

20:00

Undergang

dB`s

Utrecht

 

 

do 21 sep

20:30

Tom Montfrooy

De Kargadoor

Utrecht

23:00

De Discotheek

EKKO

Utrecht

 

 

vr 22 sep

19:45

Bohren und der Club of Gore

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

20:30

Robin Kester / Woolf

De Kargadoor

Utrecht

21:00

Punkrockheavymetalkaraokeband

dB`s

Utrecht

21:45

Islam Chipsy & EEK

EKKO

Utrecht

23:00

La Nuit Tropique

EKKO

Utrecht

 

 

za 23 sep

19:45

My Blue Van

De Helling

Utrecht

20:00

Sef

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

20:00

Nordic Delight: Nelson Can / Sigurvin Sigurdsson / Sir Was

EKKO

Utrecht

20:30

Chastity Belt

ACU

Utrecht

 

 

zo 24 sep

20:00

Artvark Saxophone Quartet

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

20:00

DICE

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

 

 

ma 25 sep

20:00

Andy McKee

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

 

 

wo 27 sep

20:15

The Dublin Legends

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

20:30

Stathe Sessie: Giant Tiger Hooch

Stathe

Utrecht

21:00

Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs Pigs

ACU

Utrecht

 

 

do 28 sep

20:00

Danibal

De Kargadoor

Utrecht

 

 

vr 29 sep

20:00

Alarion

dB`s

Utrecht

20:30

Van Piekeren & Fransen

De Kargadoor

Utrecht

20:30

Siv Jakobsen

Molen De Ster

Utrecht

 

 

za 30 sep

19:45

Wouter Hamel

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht

20:00

Doomstad #3: Esben and The Witch / MNHM / Ortega

EKKO

Utrecht

20:00

Big Ass Metal Fest w/ Apophys / Paper Doll Decay / Shinigami

dB`s

Utrecht

22:00

On Point:

TivoliVredenburg

Utrecht